position.

We asked Jev, TypeSafe’s AI model, about Breaking Bad. For every sentence it could only answer true or false.

Breaking Bad

Save as image
Breaking Bad is a masterpiece.
0.93
Jev says TRUE
ranks 4 of 16 names on this sentence (0.910.97)
Breaking Bad is overrated.
0.09
Jev says FALSE
ranks 13 of 16 names on this sentence (0.020.20)
Breaking Bad has aged badly.
0.10
Jev says FALSE
ranks 14 of 16 names on this sentence; wording swings it (0.030.24)
People will still watch Breaking Bad in thirty years.
0.89
Jev says TRUE
ranks 7 of 16 names on this sentence (0.820.95)
Breaking Bad is worth watching more than once.
0.71
Jev says TRUE
ranks 2 of 16 names on this sentence; wording swings it (0.160.99)

Everything above is the output of an AI model. It is not a fact about this name and not our view. jev-1.13.0

What does Jev say about…

Jev first says what it is (a country, a politician, a company, a religion…), then we put it into every sentence that fits. Names Jev does not recognise are not asked about.

What Jev says about Breaking Bad — Position